Program Registration


Errors occurred!



    This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


    Conversion action Online purchase with processed valid payment
    Cookie days 30 day(s)
    Commission type Percent of Sale
    Base commission 15.00%

    TERMS AND CONDITIONS 

    www.noonbrew.co

    Effective date: 1st November 2021

    1. Introduction

    Welcome to www.noonbrew.co (“Site” or “Website”).

    This website is owned and operated by NoonBrew from the United States. Throughout the Site, the terms “we”, “us”, “company” and “our” refer to NoonBrew. We offer this website, including all information, tools, and services available from this site to you, the user, conditioned upon your acceptance of all terms, conditions, policies, and notices stated here.

    By visiting our site and/or when purchasing something from us, you (“User” or “Customer”) engage in our “Service” and agree to be bound by the following terms and conditions (“Terms”), including those additional terms and conditions and policies referenced herein and/or available by hyperlink. These Terms and Conditions apply to all users of the site, including without limitation users who are browsers, users, customers and/ or contributors of content.

    PLEASE READ THE FOLLOWING TERMS AND DISCLAIMERS CAREFULLY BEFORE USING THE SERVICES.  IF YOU DO NOT AGREE WITH THESE TERMS, OUR PRIVACY POLICY, OR ANY OTHER OF OUR POLICY, YOU SHOULD NOT USE THE SERVICES.

    1. NoonBrew – General Information
    • What we do.  NoonBrew is an organic tea blended with 19 superfoods. To find out more information about what we do, please refer to our website.
    • Descriptions. The pictures of the products (and packaging) on our website are for illustrative purposes only. We work to ensure that colors are displayed accurately but we can’t guarantee that a device’s display of the colors exactly reflects those of our products.


    • Sole discretion. We reserve the right to add/discontinue any product or service anytime at our sole discretion.
    1. Eligibility 

    NoonBrew is strictly limited to parties who can lawfully enter into and form contracts on the Internet. If you are under age 18, you may only use the Services with the consent of your parent or legal guardian. Please be sure your parent or legal guardian has reviewed and discussed these Terms with you.

    1. Orders

    All orders are subject to acceptance and availability. Once you have placed your order on the Site, you will receive an email acknowledging the details of your order. This email is not an acceptance of your order. Acceptance of your order will be perfected upon completion of the packing of your order unless you cancel your order. We may also refuse to process and therefore accept a transaction for any reason or refuse service to anyone at any time at our sole discretion. We will not be liable to you or any third party because of our withdrawing any product from the Site or refusing to process a transaction or unwinding or suspending any transaction after processing has begun.

    1. Payment

    We offer several subscription packages on monthly and annual basis. Our Site accepts all major payment methods which include:

    • Visa (credit and debit cards)  
    • MasterCard (credit and debit cards)  
    • American Express   
    • Any other payment method displayed on our Site.

    We reserve the right to add or change our payment methods at sole discretion anytime. 

    1. Pricing Policy

    Prices shown on the Site are in US Dollars. Sometimes we need to make changes to the price of some of our products. When this happens, we’ll update the prices on our website. If you had placed your order for a product before the price change, the price will be as stated on our website at the time when you had placed your order.

    1. Shipping, returns, and refunds
      1. 7.1.All Customers must pay the shipping fee when purchasing the products unless free shipping is specified in your package.
      2. 7.2.Orders can take up to 1-3 business days to be processed and shipped. Orders will arrive within 4 to 7 business days after processing normally.
      3. 7.3.If you are buying products during promotional periods, it may take a little longer for our products to be delivered to you.
      4. 7.4.We are not responsible for delays outside our control. If delivery of the products to you is delayed by an event outside our control (e.g. because of postal/courier delays, logistics or bad weather), we’ll let you know as soon as possible.
      5. 7.5.We offer a 60-day 100% money back guarantee if you are not satisfied with the product.
      6. 7.6.Should you receive an incorrect or faulty product please immediately contact us within 24 hours of receiving the product. The product needs to be returned within 14 days with return shipping label. Upon receipt of the returned product we will assess its condition before authorizing a refund or exchange.
      7. 7.7.If you receive your product and it has been damaged during shipment, please email us at [email protected] right away. Include a description of the damages, and include pictures if possible. This information is extremely helpful to us in making sure that our products are packaged and shipped properly.
    2. Permitted use 

    You agree to use the Site and the Services only for purposes that are permitted by these Terms and in compliance with all applicable laws, regulations, and generally accepted practices or guidelines in the relevant jurisdictions. You may only use the Site and Services for your non-commercial, non-exclusive, non-assignable, non-transferable, and limited personal use, and no other purposes.

    You will not (and will not attempt to):

    1. Access any of the Services by any means other than through the interface that is provided by NoonBrew;
    2. Gain unauthorized access to NoonBrew’s computer system or engage in any activity that interferes with the performance of, or impairs the functionality or security of the Site, the Services, NoonBrew’s networks, and computer systems;
    3. Access any of the Site or the Services through any automated means or with any automated features or devices (including use of scripts or web crawlers);
    4. Access or collect any personally identifiable information, including any names, email addresses or other such information for any purpose, including, without limitation, commercial purposes;
    5. Reproduce, duplicate, copy, sell, trade, or resell any aspect of the Site or the Services for any purpose; and
    6. Reproduce, duplicate, copy, sell, trade or resell any products or services bearing any trademark, service mark, trade name, logo or service mark owned by NoonBrew in a way that is likely or intended to confuse the owner or authorized user of such marks, names or logos.
    1. Discount Codes

    We may provide promotional codes offering a discount on our product. Promotional codes cannot be used on past purchases. Promotional codes are non-transferable and there is no cash alternative. Furthermore, they cannot be used in conjunction with any other promotional code or offers and must be used by the date published, if any. Only one promo code can be used at checkout. We reserve the right at any time without notice to retract and/or change the terms of promotional codes.

    1. Limited License and Site Access; Acceptable Use

    You may not: (a) resell or make any commercial use of this Site or any of the contents of this Site; (b) modify, adapt, translate, reverse engineer, decompile, disassemble or convert any of the contents of this Site not intended to be so read; (c) copy, imitate, mirror, reproduce, distribute, publish, download, display, perform, post or transmit any of the contents of this Site in any form or by any means; or (d) use any data mining, bots, spiders, automated tools or similar data gathering and extraction methods on the contents of the Site or to collect any information from the Site or any other user of the Site.

    You use this Site at your own risk. You agree that you will be personally responsible for your use of this Site and all of your communication and activity on this Site. If we determine, in our sole discretion, that you engaged in prohibited activities, were not respectful of other users, or otherwise violated the Terms and Conditions, we may deny you access to this Site on a temporary or permanent basis and any decision to do so is final.

    1. Accounts, Registrations, and Passwords

    If you use this Site and such use requires setting up an account and/or password(s), you are solely responsible for maintaining the confidentiality of your account and password(s) and for restricting access to your computer.  If you open an account, register, or otherwise provide us with any information, you agree to provide us with current, complete, and accurate information as requested by any forms. NoonBrew is not responsible for any errors or delays in responding to any inquiry or request caused by any outdated or incorrect information provided by you or any technical problems beyond the control of NoonBrew. You acknowledge and agree that any login, identifier, or password issued in connection with this Site (each a "Password") is confidential information and must be kept secure. You may not disclose such a Password to another person or entity or permit another entity to access the Site using such a Password. You must notify NoonBrew immediately of any breach of security or unauthorized use of your account. NoonBrew cannot be responsible and disclaims all liability in connection with, the use of any information that you post or display on this Site.

    1. Intellectual Property Rights

    Your use of the Site and its contents grants no rights to you concerning any copyright, designs, and trademarks and all other intellectual property and material rights mentioned, displayed, or relating to the Content (defined below) on the Site.  All Content, including third party trademarks, designs, and related intellectual property rights mentioned or displayed on this Site, are protected by national intellectual property and other laws. Any unauthorized reproduction, redistribution or other use of the Content is prohibited and may result in civil and criminal penalties. You may use the Content only with our prior written and express authorization. To inquire about obtaining authorization to use the Content, please contact us at [email protected]

    In addition to the intellectual property rights mentioned above, "Content" is defined as any graphics, photographs, including all image rights, sounds, music, video, audio, or text on the Site.

    1. Monitoring Activity

    NoonBrew has no obligation to monitor this Site or any portion thereof. However, we reserve the right to review any posted content and remove, delete, redact or otherwise modify such content, in our sole discretion, at any time and from time to time, without notice or further obligation to you. NoonBrew has no obligation to display or post any content. NoonBrew, subject to the Privacy Policy reserves the right to disclose, at any time and from time to time, any information or posted the content that it deems necessary or appropriate, including without limitation to satisfy any applicable, law, regulation, contractual obligation, legal, dispute process, or governmental request.  

    1. Digital Millennium Copyright Act

    NoonBrew expects all users to respect the intellectual property rights of others. NoonBrew may remove material that appears in its sole discretion to infringe upon the intellectual property rights of others and we will terminate the access rights of any repeat infringer. If you are a copyright owner or an agent thereof and believe that any Content infringes upon your copyrights, you may notify us at [email protected]  The notification must include the following information: physical or electronic signature of the owner or authorized agent of the owner of the allegedly infringed work; identification of the allegedly infringed work; identification of the material that is claimed to be infringing and reasonably sufficient information for NoonBrew to locate the material; contact information of the notifying party, such as an address, telephone number, and email; a statement that the notifying party has a good faith belief that the use of the material in the manner complained of is not authorized by the owner of the allegedly infringed work, its agent or the law; and a statement, under penalty of perjury that the information in the notification is accurate and the notifying party is the owner or authorized agent of the allegedly infringed work.

    1. Disclaimer

    TO THE FULLEST EXTENT PERMISSIBLE UNDER APPLICABLE LAW, NOONBREW EXPRESSLY DISCLAIMS ANY AND ALL WARRANTIES AND REPRESENTATIONS, EXPRESS OR IMPLIED, INCLUDING ANY (A) WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY OR FITNESS FOR A PARTICULAR PURPOSE OR USE AS TO THE SITE AND ITS CONTENT, INCLUDING THE INFORMATION, DATA, SOFTWARE, OR PRODUCTS CONTAINED THEREIN, OR THE RESULTS OBTAINED BY THEIR USE OR AS TO THE PERFORMANCE THEREOF, (B) WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS ARISING THROUGH COURSE OF DEALING, AND (C) WARRANTIES OR CONDITIONS OF UNINTERRUPTED OR ERROR-FREE ACCESS OR USE. THE SITE AND ALL CONTENTS THEREIN AND COMPONENTS THEREOF ARE PROVIDED ON AN “AS IS” BASIS AND YOUR USE OF THE SITE IS AT YOUR OWN RISK.

    1. Limitation of Liability

    You agree that in no event shall NoonBrew be liable to you, or any third party, for any lost profits, incidental, consequential, punitive, special, or indirect damages arising out of or in connection with the Site or the Terms and Conditions, even if advised as to the possibility of such damages, regardless of whether the claim for such damages is based in contract, tort, strict liability or otherwise. This limitation on liability includes, but is not limited to, any (i) errors, mistakes, or inaccuracies in any Content or for any loss or damage of any kind incurred by you as a result of your use of or reliance on the Content; (ii) the transmission of any bugs, viruses, Trojan horses or the like which may infect your equipment, failure of mechanical or electronic equipment; (iii) unauthorized access to or use of the Site or NoonBrew' secure servers and/or any personal information and/or financial information stored therein; or (iv) theft, operator errors, strikes or other labor problems or any force majeure.

    1. Indemnification

    You agree to indemnify and hold NoonBrew and its subsidiaries, affiliates, officers, directors, agents, and employees, harmless from and against any suit, action, claim, demand, penalty or loss, including reasonable attorneys’ fees, made by or resulting from any third party due to or arising out of your use of the Site, breach of the Terms and Conditions or the materials it incorporates by reference, or your violation of any law, regulation, order or other legal mandates, or the rights of a third party.

    1. Dispute Resolution & Governing Laws

    In the event of a dispute arising out of or in connection with these terms or any contract between you and us, then you agree to attempt to settle the dispute by engaging in good faith with us in a process of mediation before commencing arbitration or litigation.

    These Terms and Conditions shall be governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of the United States and you hereby submit to the exclusive jurisdiction of the US courts in the State where NoonBrew is based in.

    1. Children

    If you use or engage with the website and are under 18 years of age, you must have your parent’s or legal guardian’s permission to do so.  By using or engaging with the website, you also acknowledge and agree that you are permitted by your jurisdiction’s applicable law to use and/or engage with the website.

    1. Privacy & Cookies

    For more information on how we collect your information and cookies, please refer to our Privacy Policy.

    1. Changes

    We reserve the right to update and revise these Terms and Conditions at any time. You will know if these Terms and Conditions have been revised since your last visit to the website by referring to the "Effective Date of Current Policy" date at the top of this page. Your use of our Site constitutes your acceptance of these Terms and Conditions as amended or revised by us from time to time, and you should, therefore, review these Terms and Conditions regularly.

    1. Electronic Communications

    When you visit the Site or send us e-mails, you are communicating with us electronically. In so doing, you consent to receive communications from us electronically. You agree that all agreements, notices, disclosures, and other communications that we provide to you electronically satisfy any legal requirement that such communication is in writing.

    1. Severability

    If any of these Terms and Conditions shall be deemed invalid, void, or for any reason unenforceable, that term shall be deemed severable and shall not affect the validity and enforceability of any remaining terms or conditions.

    1. Assignment

    We shall be permitted to assign, transfer, or subcontract our rights and obligations under these terms without your consent or any notice to you. You shall not be permitted to assign, transfer, or subcontract any of your rights and obligations under this agreement.

    1. Force Majeure

    NoonBrew is not liable for any delays caused by circumstances beyond NoonBrew’s control, e.g. general labor dispute, extreme weather, acts of war, fire, lightning, terrorist attacks, changed governmental orders, technical problems, defects in power- /tele-/computer communications or other communication and defects or delays in the service by sub-suppliers due to circumstances set forth above. 

    1. Entire Agreement

    These Terms and Conditions set forth the entire understanding and agreement between you and NoonBrewconcerning the subject matter herein and supersede all prior or contemporaneous communications and proposals, whether electronic, oral or written concerning the Site. A printed version of these Terms and Conditions and any notice given in electronic form shall be admissible in judicial or administrative proceedings based upon or relating to these Terms and Conditions to the same extent and subject to the same conditions as other business documents and records originally generated and maintained in printed form. Any rights not expressly granted herein are reserved. You may not assign the Terms and Conditions, or assign, transfer or sublicense your rights therein. A failure to act concerning a breach by you or others does not waive NoonBrew's right to act concerning subsequent or similar breaches.

    1. Term and Termination

    This agreement becomes effective the date that you first access the Site and remains effective until it is terminated consistent with its terms. Violations of this agreement may result in the immediate termination of this agreement and denials or terminations of your access to the Site. Such restrictions may be temporary or permanent. Upon termination, your right to use this Site shall be revoked. All disclaimers, limitations of liability, indemnities, and rights of ownership and licenses to NoonBrew shall survive any termination.

    1. Contact Us

    For any questions, complaints, and queries or to report any violations, kindly send an email on [email protected]



    PRIVACY POLICY

    www.noonbrew.co

    Effective date: 1st November 2021

    Welcome to www.noonbrew.co (the “Site”) which is owned by NoonBrew (“we”, “us” and “our”) and operated from the United States. This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally Identifiable Information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, as described in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect, or otherwise handle your PII in accordance with our website.

    Collection of Personal and Non-Personal Information (PII and Non-PII)

    We collect and store certain personally identifiable information about you (i.e., information which may identify you in some way; such as your name, billing address, telephone number, email address, screen name and/or financial information) (“PII”) only when you voluntarily submit it. We may request that you submit PII in certain instances, such as when you purchase products and services offered by us, submit comments or questions, request information, participate in a promotion, contest or sweepstakes or utilize other features or functions of a Site. 

    When you connect to our Site, there is certain technical, non-personally identifiable information which does not identify any individual (“Non-PII”) that may be collected and stored through the use of “cookie” technology and IP addresses. PII is not extracted in this process. Non-PII may include, but is not limited to, your IP host address, internet browser type, personal computer settings, and the number, duration, and character of page visits. This information assists us to update a Site so that it remains interesting to our visitors and contains content that is tailored to visitors’ interests. 

    Use of Your PII. When you provide your PII at a Site, we will limit the use of the PII for the purpose for which it was collected in accordance with the terms of this Privacy Policy. Other limited uses of your PII may include:

    • To respond to your questions, comments, and requests; to provide you with access to certain areas and features on a Site; and to communicate with you about your activities on a Site.
    • To investigate suspected fraud, harassment, physical threats, or other violations of any law, rule or regulation, the rules or policies of a Site, or the rights of third parties; or to investigate any suspected conduct which we deem improper.
    • To the extent that you provide us with financial information in connection with shopping or commercial services offered on a Site, we may use the financial information that you provide to fulfill the services.
    • To help us develop, deliver and improve our products, services, content and advertising.
    • To share with our parent, subsidiary, and affiliated companies, and promotional partners involved in creating, producing, delivering, or maintaining a Site, as required to perform functions on our behalf in connection with the Site (such as administration of the Site, administration of promotions or other features on the Site, marketing, data analysis, and customer services). In order to share such information, it may be necessary for us to transmit your PII outside the jurisdiction set forth below and you agree to this transfer. Further use or disclosure of PII by these parties for other purposes is not permitted.
    • To share with third party service providers whom we employ to perform functions on our behalf in connection with the Site (such functions may include, but are not limited to, sending postal mail and e-mail, removing repetitive information from customer lists, analyzing data and providing marketing assistance, and providing customer service). These third party service providers have access to PII that is needed to perform their functions, and may collect or store PII as part of their performance of these functions, but are not authorized to use it for other purposes.
    • For our internal purposes such as auditing, data analysis, and research to improve our products, services and customer communications.
    • For other purposes as disclosed when your PII is collected or in any additional terms and conditions applicable to a particular feature of a Site.
    • For disclosures required by law, regulation, or court order.
    • For the purpose of or in connection with legal proceedings or necessary for establishing, defending, or exercising legal rights.
    • In an emergency to protect the health or safety of users of a Site or the general public, or in the interests of national security.

    Except as provided for herein, we will not provide any of your PII to any third parties without your specific consent.

    Managing Your Personal Information. You have the ultimate control over the PII that we collect and use. You can always chose not to provide certain PII, but please keep in mind that you may not be able to use some of the features offered by a Site unless you provide us with your PII. If you wish to verify, update, or correct any of your PII collected through a Site, contact us on the details provided in the contact section of this policy.

    We may also use your PII for the following purposes:

    Direct Marketing.  We may use your personal information to send you NoonBrew-related marketing communications as permitted by law.  You will have the ability to opt-out of our marketing and promotional communications.

    For research and development.  We may use your personal information for research and development purposes, including to analyze and improve the Service and our business. 

    To create anonymous data.  We may create aggregated, de-identified or other anonymous data records from your personal information and other individuals whose personal information we collect.  We make personal information into anonymous data by excluding information (such as your name) that makes the data personally identifiable to you.  We may use this anonymous data and share it with third parties for our lawful business purposes, including to analyze and improve the Service and promote our business.

    To comply with laws and regulations.  We use your personal information as we believe necessary or appropriate to comply with applicable laws, lawful requests, and legal process, such as to respond to subpoenas or requests from government authorities. 

    For compliance, fraud prevention and safety.  We may use your personal information and disclose it to law enforcement, government authorities, and private parties as we believe necessary or appropriate to: (a) protect our, your or others’ rights, privacy, safety or property (including by making and defending legal claims); (b) audit our internal processes for compliance with legal and contractual requirements; (c) enforce the terms and conditions that govern the Service; and (d) protect, investigate and deter against fraudulent, harmful, unauthorized, unethical or illegal activity, including cyber-attacks and identity theft.

    With your consent.  In some cases we may specifically ask for your consent to collect, use or share your personal information, such as when required by law. 

    Cookies

    Cookies are small text files placed on your computer by websites and sometimes by emails. They provide useful information to organizations, which helps to make your visits to their websites more effective and efficient. We use cookies to ensure that we are able to understand how you use our websites and to ensure that we can make improvements to the websites.

    Cookies do not contain any personal or confidential information about you. You can control and/or delete cookies as you wish – for details, see aboutcookies.org. You can delete all cookies that are already on your computer and you can set most browsers to prevent them from being placed. If you do this, however, you may have to manually adjust some preferences every time you visit our website or use our Platform and some services and functionalities we offer may not work.

    To restrict or handle cookies, please see the ‘Help’ section of your internet browser.

    Security

    We adopt appropriate data collection, storage and processing practices and security measures to protect against unauthorized access, alteration, disclosure or destruction of your personal information, username, password, transaction information and data stored on our Site. The security on the internet is not 100% guaranteed, however we use best efforts to keep it secure for the users. We do not accept liability for unintentional disclosure. We encourage you to use caution when using the Internet.

    NOTICE TO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS - CCPA

    We are required by the California Consumer Privacy Act (“CCPA”) to provide to California residents an explanation of how we collect, use and share their Personal Information, and of the rights and choices, we offer to California residents concerning that Personal Information. 

    Personal information that we collect, use, and share.  We do not sell personal information.  As we explain in this Privacy Policy, we use cookies and other tracking tools to analyze website traffic and facilitate advertising.  

    Your California privacy rights.  The CCPA grants California residents the following rights.  However, these rights are not absolute, and in certain cases we may decline your request as permitted by law.

    • Information. You can request information about how we have collected, used and shared and used your Personal Information during the past 12 months.
      • The categories of Personal Information that we have collected.
      • The categories of sources from which we collected Personal Information.
      • The business or commercial purpose for collecting and/or selling Personal Information.
      • The categories of third parties with whom we share Personal Information.
      • Whether we have disclosed your Personal Information for a business purpose, and if so, the categories of Personal Information received by each category of third party recipient.
      • Whether we’ve sold your Personal Information, and if so, the categories of Personal Information received by each category of third party recipient.
    • Access. You can request a copy of the Personal Information that we have collected about you during the past 12 months.
    • Deletion. You can ask us to delete the Personal Information that we have collected from you.

    You are entitled to exercise the rights described above free from discrimination in the form of legally prohibited increases in the price or decreases in the quality of our Service.

    How to exercise your California rights.  You may exercise your California privacy rights described above as follows:

    • Right to information, access and deletion. You can request to exercise your information, access and deletion rights, by emailing [email protected] reserve the right to confirm your California residence to process your requests and will need to confirm your identity to process your requests to exercise your information, access or deletion rights.  As part of this process, government identification may be required.  Consistent with California law, you may designate an authorized agent to make a request on your behalf. In order to designate an authorized agent to make a request on your behalf, you must provide a valid power of attorney, the requester’s valid government-issued identification, and the authorized agent’s valid government issued identification.  We cannot process your request if you do not provide us with sufficient detail to allow us to understand and respond to it.
    • Request a list of third party marketers. California’s “Shine the Light” law (California Civil Code § 1798.83) allows California residents to ask companies with whom they have formed a business relationship primarily for personal, family or household purposes to provide certain information about the companies’ sharing of certain personal information with third parties for their direct marketing purposes during the preceding year (if any).  You can submit such a request by sending an email to [email protected] with “Shine the Light” in the subject line.  The request must include your current name, street address, city, state, and zip code and attest to the fact that you are a California resident.

    We cannot process your request if you do not provide us with sufficient detail to allow us to understand and respond to it.

    Sharing your personal information

    We do not sell, trade, or rent Users personal identification information to others in accordance with the CCPA. We may share generic aggregated demographic information not linked to any personal identification information regarding visitors and users with our business partners, trusted affiliates and advertisers for the purposes outlined above.

    Children

    NoonBrew is not intended for use by children under 18 years of age, and we do not knowingly collect information about children under age 18 through the Service.  If we learn that we have collected personal information of a child without the consent of the child’s parent or guardian as required by law, we will delete it. We aim to comply with the COPPA.

    Third party websites

    Users may find advertising or other content on our Site that link to the sites and services of our partners, suppliers, advertisers, sponsors, licensors and other third parties. We do not control the content or links that appear on these sites and are not responsible for the practices employed by websites linked to or from our Site. In addition, these sites or services, including their content and links, may be constantly changing. These sites and services may have their own privacy policies and customer service policies. Browsing and interaction on any other website, including websites which have a link to our Site, is subject to that website's own terms and policies.

    Data Retention

    We will retain your information for as long as needed to provide you the Site services, for our valid business purposes, and as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, defend our legal rights, and enforce our agreements.

    Changes

    NoonBrew has the discretion to update this privacy policy at any time. When we do, we will revise the updated date at the bottom of this page. We encourage Users to frequently check this page for any changes to stay informed about how we are helping to protect the personal information we collect. You acknowledge and agree that it is your responsibility to review this privacy policy periodically and become aware of modifications.

    Acceptance

    By using this Site, you signify your acceptance of this policy. If you do not agree to this policy, please do not use our Site. Your continued use of the Site following the posting of changes to this policy will be deemed your acceptance of those changes.

    Contacting us

    If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, the practices of this site, or your dealings with this site, please contact us at:

    NoonBrew

    Email: [email protected]